חיפוש
הזמנת הסעות
קווים ותחנות
לוחות זמנים
קווי לילה
מודיעין דן באר שבע
*3527

קווים ותחנות

גרסת הדפסה
112
מסוף י"א"
מחנה נתן/תוצרת הארץ
גרסת הדפסה
שעות תחילת שירות וסיום השירות לתאריך 25/08/2019

* ללו"ז קווי חלופות ניתן להכנס בתחתית העמוד.

מחנה נתן/תוצרת הארץ
קווים יוצאים
דיקלה/אצ"ל"
קווים יוצאים
מסלול
  1. מחנה נתן/תוצרת הארץ
    ( תוצרת הארץ)
     אסוף בלבד
  2. אליעזר וצילה מרגולין/גוזלן
    ( אליעזר וצילה מרגולין)
     אסוף והורדה
  3. ישפרו פלאנט/יצחק סלמה
    ( יצחק סלמה)
     אסוף והורדה
  4. לשכת גיוס/אפיקים בנגב
    ( אפיקים בנגב)
     אסוף והורדה
  5. העל/אביבית
    ( הע''ל 20)
     אסוף והורדה
  6. מרכז מסחרי/הע"ל"
    ( הע''ל)
     אסוף והורדה
  7. מרכז מבקרים באר אברהם/הע"ל"
    ( הע''ל)
     אסוף והורדה
  8. העצמאות/טרומפלדור יוסף
    ( העצמאות 34)
     אסוף והורדה
  9. החלוץ/יאיר אברהם שטרן
    ( החלוץ 114)
     אסוף והורדה
  10. שוק עירוני/בית אשל
    ( בית אשל)
     אסוף והורדה
  11. ת. מרכזית ב"ש"
    ( יהושע חנקין)
     אסוף והורדה
  12. דואר/יצחק רגר
    ( יצחק רגר 8)
     אסוף והורדה
  13. עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר
    ( יצחק רגר 36)
     אסוף והורדה
  14. משכן לאומנויות הבמה/דרך המשחררים
    ( דרך המשחררים 8)
     אסוף והורדה
  15. המכללה הטכנולוגית/דרך המשחררים
    ( דרך המשחררים 30)
     אסוף והורדה
  16. דרך המשחררים/בצלאל
    ( דרך המשחררים 48)
     אסוף והורדה
  17. יהודה הלוי/דרך המשחררים
    ( יהודה הלוי 2)
     אסוף והורדה
  18. מרכז טניס סמסון/יהודה הלוי
    ( יהודה הלוי 16)
     אסוף והורדה
  19. דרך מצדה/יהודה הלוי
    ( דרך מצדה 128)
     אסוף והורדה
  20. דרך מצדה/מבצע נחשון
    ( דרך מצדה 148)
     אסוף והורדה
  21. תיכון מקיף ג/דרך מצדה
    ( דרך מצדה 176)
     אסוף והורדה
  22. דרך מצדה/אבא אחימאיר
    ( דרך מצדה 194)
     אסוף והורדה
  23. אלפסי/דרך מצדה
    ( אלפסי 2)
     אסוף והורדה
  24. אלפסי/רחבת הרב קוק
    ( אלפסי)
     אסוף והורדה
  25. גולדה מאיר/שאול המלך
    ( שדרות גולדה מאיר)
     אסוף והורדה
  26. מכללת אורליאן/אליהו מויאל
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  27. יעקב דורי/רחבת הראל
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  28. יעקב דורי/רחבת אלכסנדרוני
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  29. דוד אלעזר/יעקב דורי
    ( דוד אלעזר 6)
     אסוף והורדה
  30. דוד אלעזר/מרדכי מקלף
    ( דוד אלעזר)
     אסוף והורדה
  31. חנה רובינא/אלישבע
    ( חנה רובינא 26)
     אסוף והורדה
  32. דקר/רבקה
    ( דקר)
     אסוף והורדה
  33. אגוז/החשמונאים
    ( אגוז)
     אסוף והורדה
  34. בי"ס דוד טוביהו/אגוז"
    ( אגוז 34)
     אסוף והורדה
  35. פארק הילדים/השופטים
    ( השופטים)
     אסוף והורדה
  36. דיקלה/אצ"ל"
    ( דיקלה)
     הורדה בלבד
מסוף י"א"
קווים יוצאים
מחנה נתן/תוצרת הארץ
קווים יוצאים
מסלול
  1. מסוף י"א"
    ( )
     אסוף בלבד
  2. פארק הילדים/אגוז
    ( אגוז)
     אסוף והורדה
  3. בי"ס דוד טוביהו/אגוז"
    ( אגוז 40)
     אסוף והורדה
  4. דקר/החשמונאים
    ( דקר)
     אסוף והורדה
  5. דקר/רבקה
    ( דקר)
     אסוף והורדה
  6. חנה רובינא / אלישבע
    ( חנה רובינא 22)
     אסוף והורדה
  7. דוד אלעזר/אצ"ל"
    ( דוד אלעזר)
     אסוף והורדה
  8. דוד אלעזר/משה דיין
    ( דוד אלעזר 31)
     אסוף והורדה
  9. יעקב דורי/רחבת אלכסנדרוני
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  10. יעקב דורי/אליהו בן חור
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  11. אליהו מויאל/משה דיין
    ( יעקב דורי)
     אסוף והורדה
  12. שדרות גולדה מאיר/הרב הרצוג
    ( שדרות גולדה מאיר 9)
     אסוף והורדה
  13. אלפסי/רחבת הרב קוק
    ( אלפסי 37)
     אסוף והורדה
  14. דרך מצדה/דרך שמשון
    ( דרך מצדה 131)
     אסוף והורדה
  15. תיכון מקיף ג'/דרך מצדה
    ( דרך מצדה 93)
     אסוף והורדה
  16. דרך מצדה/בני אור
    ( דרך מצדה 83)
     אסוף והורדה
  17. מרכז טניס סמסון/יהודה הלוי
    ( יהודה הלוי)
     אסוף והורדה
  18. דרך המשחררים/תל חי
    ( דרך המשחררים 65)
     אסוף והורדה
  19. המכללה הטכנולוגית/דרך המשחררים
    ( דרך המשחררים)
     אסוף והורדה
  20. מכללת אתגר/דרך המשחררים
    ( דרך המשחררים 7)
     אסוף והורדה
  21. עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר
    ( יצחק רגר)
     אסוף והורדה
  22. גן הראשונים/יצחק רגר
    ( יצחק רגר)
     אסוף והורדה
  23. יצחק רגר/וייצמן
    ( יצחק רגר 17)
     אסוף והורדה
  24. ת. מרכזית ב"ש"
    ( יהושע חנקין)
     אסוף והורדה
  25. שוק עירוני/בית אשל
    ( בית אשל)
     אסוף והורדה
  26. מרכז מבקרים באר אברהם/הע"ל"
    ( הע''ל)
     אסוף והורדה
  27. הע"ל/חבצלת הנגב"
    ( הע''ל 19)
     אסוף והורדה
  28. הע"ל/רותם"
    ( הע''ל)
     אסוף והורדה
  29. לשכת גיוס/אפיקים בנגב
    ( אפיקים בנגב)
     אסוף והורדה
  30. ישפרו פלאנט/יצחק סלמה
    ( יצחק סלמה 3)
     אסוף והורדה
  31. אליעזר וצילה מרגולין/צבי טאוב
    ( אליעזר וצילה מרגולין 3)
     אסוף והורדה
  32. מחנה נתן/תוצרת הארץ
    ( תוצרת הארץ 3)
     הורדה בלבד